Girls Under 11 Foil - EYC
Up to all Competitions
Entries
Final ranking
Ranking after the pools
final
semi-finals
quarter-finals
tableau of 16
tableau of 32
tableau of 64
Name
Club
APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena
SALLE OXON
ARMITAGE Freya
KCSWHS
ATTIAS Olivia
SALLE OXON
BIDGOOD Elysia
SWINDON
BIRD Martha
KCSWHS
BRYCE Jessica
KCSWHS
COMMITTERI Sofia Emily
BATTERSEA
CURWEN Elizabeth
DRAGON
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
THORNBURY
DERRIEN Margot
ESCRIME ACADEMY
EDWARDS Elinor
EXCALIBUR SWORDS
FORSE Jessica
FOUR OF CLUBS
GALE Madeleine
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
GENIESER Hazel
SUSSEX HOUSE
GOLDFISCHER Marcela
COBHAM
HADALIN Henriette Solange
SALLE HADALIN
HAJITHOMAS Alani
ESCRIME ACADEMY
HALL Isabella
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
HOUGH Grace
FOUR OF CLUBS
HYDE Bronwen
CHESTER : SALLE SCIPANOVS
LAWSON Angelica
ST BENEDICTS
LOUIS Josephine
ACADEMIE D'ESCRIME
MACEY Charlotte
ZFW
MANSON Ines
ESCRIME ACADEMY
MARTIN Evie
FOUR OF CLUBS
MAYER-REICH Hannah
FIGHTING FIT
MENSAH Arabella
SUSSEX HOUSE
METCALFE Bethan
HAMILTON
MEURISSE Eleanor
COBHAM
NADJAR Aya
ESCRIME ACADEMY
NGO Olivia
SALLE KISS
PRESTON Niamh
SWINDON
QUELCH Abigail
SALLE OXON
REYNARD Beatrice
SALLE OXON
ROLIN Dauphine
ESCRIME ACADEMY
SPARKES Tegen
HEADINGTON
STUTCHBURY Carolina
INVICTA
TOFT Ingrid
HEADINGTON
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
SALLE KISS
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON
WILLS Zoe
SUSSEX HOUSE
YANICELLI Sloane
BATTERSEA
Pos
Name
Club
1
QUELCH Abigail
SALLE OXON
2
GALE Madeleine
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
3
MACEY Charlotte
ZFW
3
HYDE Bronwen
CHESTER : SALLE SCIPANOVS
5
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
SKIPTON
6
HADALIN Henriette Solange
SALLE HADALIN
7
ATTIAS Olivia
SALLE OXON
8
MEURISSE Eleanor
COBHAM
9
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
THORNBURY
10
BIRD Martha
KCSWHS
11
NGO Olivia
SALLE KISS
12
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
SALLE KISS
13
MARTIN Evie
FOUR OF CLUBS
14
NADJAR Aya
ESCRIME ACADEMY
15
STUTCHBURY Carolina
INVICTA
16
REYNARD Beatrice
SALLE OXON
17
COMMITTERI Sofia Emily
BATTERSEA
18
METCALFE Bethan
HAMILTON
19
BIDGOOD Elysia
SWINDON
20
BRYCE Jessica
KCSWHS
21
WILLS Zoe
SUSSEX HOUSE
22
MAYER-REICH Hannah
FIGHTING FIT
23
CURWEN Elizabeth
DRAGON
24
EDWARDS Elinor
EXCALIBUR SWORDS
25
GOLDFISCHER Marcela
COBHAM
26
MENSAH Arabella
SUSSEX HOUSE
27
HOUGH Grace
FOUR OF CLUBS
28
GENIESER Hazel
SUSSEX HOUSE
29
APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena
SALLE OXON
30
LAWSON Angelica
ST BENEDICTS
31
ARMITAGE Freya
KCSWHS
32
HALL Isabella
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
33
PRESTON Niamh
SWINDON
34
ROLIN Dauphine
ESCRIME ACADEMY
35
SPARKES Tegen
HEADINGTON
36
FORSE Jessica
FOUR OF CLUBS
37
HAJITHOMAS Alani
ESCRIME ACADEMY
38
YANICELLI Sloane
BATTERSEA
39
TOFT Ingrid
HEADINGTON
40
DERRIEN Margot
ESCRIME ACADEMY
Pos
Name
Club
V/M
Ind
HS
1
DE N'YEURT T
THORNBURY
6/6
23
30
2
GALE M
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
6/6
21
30
3
MACEY C
ZFW
6/6
20
30
4
HYDE B
CHESTER : SALLE
5/5
20
25
5
WILLIAMSON L
SKIPTON
6/6
18
26
6
BIRD M
KCSWHS
5/6
17
26
7
NGO O
SALLE KISS
5/6
16
29
8
COMMITTERI S
BATTERSEA
4/5
13
21
9
HADALIN H
SALLE HADALIN
4/5
12
21
10
METCALFE B
HAMILTON
4/5
5
22
11
ATTIAS O
SALLE OXON
4/6
7
22
12
WILLIAMS-HOWE S
SALLE KISS
4/6
6
25
13
MARTIN E
FOUR OF CLUBS
4/6
6
22
14
BIDGOOD E
SWINDON
4/6
6
21
15
NADJAR A
ESCRIME ACADEMY
4/6
5
26
16
BRYCE J
KCSWHS
4/6
0
22
17
QUELCH A
SALLE OXON
3/5
6
20
18
WILLS Z
SUSSEX HOUSE
3/5
5
20
19
STUTCHBURY C
INVICTA
3/5
1
20
20
MAYER-REICH H
FIGHTING FIT
3/6
0
19
21
CURWEN E
DRAGON
3/6
-3
19
22
EDWARDS E
EXCALIBUR SWORDS
3/6
-6
21
23
MEURISSE E
COBHAM
2/6
0
16
24
GOLDFISCHER M
COBHAM
2/6
-3
20
25
PRESTON N
SWINDON
2/6
-5
17
26
MENSAH A
SUSSEX HOUSE
2/6
-6
16
27
ROLIN D
ESCRIME ACADEMY
2/6
-8
17
28
HOUGH G
FOUR OF CLUBS
2/6
-9
15
29
GENIESER H
SUSSEX HOUSE
2/6
-11
16
30
APPLEBY-PRINCE C
SALLE OXON
1/5
-10
14
31
LAWSON A
ST BENEDICTS
1/5
-12
12
31
SPARKES T
HEADINGTON
1/5
-12
12
33
ARMITAGE F
KCSWHS
1/5
-14
9
34
FORSE J
FOUR OF CLUBS
1/6
-4
22
35
HAJITHOMAS A
ESCRIME ACADEMY
1/6
-11
15
36
YANICELLI S
BATTERSEA
1/6
-14
13
37
TOFT I
HEADINGTON
0/5
-14
11
38
HALL I
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL
0/6
-16
14
39
DERRIEN M
ESCRIME ACADEMY
0/6
-23
7
40
REYNARD B
SALLE OXON
0/6
-26
4
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
QUELCH Abigail
10 / 8
GALE Madeleine
2
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
QUELCH Abigail
10 / 8
HYDE Bronwen
4
3
MACEY Charlotte
6 / 10
GALE Madeleine
2
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
QUELCH Abigail
10 / 9
HADALIN Henriette Solange
8
5
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
7 / 10
HYDE Bronwen
4
3
MACEY Charlotte
10 / 4
ATTIAS Olivia
6
7
MEURISSE Eleanor
6 / 9
GALE Madeleine
2
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
3 / 10
QUELCH Abigail
16
9
HADALIN Henriette Solange
10 / 0
REYNARD Beatrice
8
5
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
10 / 5
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
12
13
MARTIN Evie
2 / 10
HYDE Bronwen
4
3
MACEY Charlotte
10 / 6
STUTCHBURY Carolina
14
11
ATTIAS Olivia
10 / 9
BIRD Martha
6
7
NGO Olivia
5 / 10
MEURISSE Eleanor
10
15
NADJAR Aya
6 / 10
GALE Madeleine
2
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
10 / 2
ARMITAGE Freya
32
17
QUELCH Abigail
10 / 2
BRYCE Jessica
16
9
HADALIN Henriette Solange
10 / 0
GOLDFISCHER Marcela
24
25
REYNARD Beatrice
10 / 7
COMMITTERI Sofia Emily
8
5
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
10 / 0
HOUGH Grace
28
21
CURWEN Elizabeth
2 / 10
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
12
13
MARTIN Evie
10 / 1
MAYER-REICH Hannah
20
29
GENIESER Hazel
1 / 10
HYDE Bronwen
4
3
MACEY Charlotte
10 / 1
APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena
30
19
STUTCHBURY Carolina
10 / 9
BIDGOOD Elysia
14
11
ATTIAS Olivia
10 / 6
EDWARDS Elinor
22
27
HALL Isabella
2 / 10
BIRD Martha
6
7
NGO Olivia
10 / 5
MENSAH Arabella
26
23
MEURISSE Eleanor
10 / 3
METCALFE Bethan
10
15
NADJAR Aya
10 / 7
WILLS Zoe
18
31
LAWSON Angelica
3 / 10
GALE Madeleine
2
Seed
Name
Score
Name
Seed
1
DE N'YEURT Tabitha
Bye
N/A
64
33
ARMITAGE Freya
10 / 7
SPARKES Tegen
32
17
QUELCH Abigail
Bye
N/A
48
49
N/A
Bye
BRYCE Jessica
16
9
HADALIN Henriette Solange
Bye
N/A
56
41
N/A
Bye
GOLDFISCHER Marcela
24
25
PRESTON Niamh
8 / 10
REYNARD Beatrice
40
57
N/A
Bye
COMMITTERI Sofia Emily
8
5
WILLIAMSON Lucy-Belle
Bye
N/A
60
37
TOFT Ingrid
7 / 10
HOUGH Grace
28
21
CURWEN Elizabeth
Bye
N/A
44
53
N/A
Bye
WILLIAMS-HOWE Sydney
12
13
MARTIN Evie
Bye
N/A
52
45
N/A
Bye
MAYER-REICH Hannah
20
29
GENIESER Hazel
10 / 1
YANICELLI Sloane
36
61
N/A
Bye
HYDE Bronwen
4
3
MACEY Charlotte
Bye
N/A
62
35
HAJITHOMAS Alani
7 / 10
APPLEBY-PRINCE Celena
30
19
STUTCHBURY Carolina
Bye
N/A
46
51
N/A
Bye
BIDGOOD Elysia
14
11
ATTIAS Olivia
Bye
N/A
54
43
N/A
Bye
EDWARDS Elinor
22
27
ROLIN Dauphine
4 / 10
HALL Isabella
38
59
N/A
Bye
BIRD Martha
6
7
NGO Olivia
Bye
N/A
58
39
DERRIEN Margot
by penalty
MENSAH Arabella
26
23
MEURISSE Eleanor
Bye
N/A
42
55
N/A
Bye
METCALFE Bethan
10
15
NADJAR Aya
Bye
N/A
50
47
N/A
Bye
WILLS Zoe
18
31
LAWSON Angelica
10 / 9
FORSE Jessica
34
63
N/A
Bye
GALE Madeleine
2
Up to all Competitions