Boys Under 13 Epee - EYC
Up to all Competitions
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ROACH Tarriq | 10 / 6 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ANDREWS Benjamin | 9 / 10 | ROACH Tarriq | 4 |
3 | MACPHERSON Steven | 9 / 10 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ANDREWS Benjamin | 10 / 5 | ASHFORTH Myles | 8 |
5 | ARGHANDEHPOUR Nikan | 2 / 10 | ROACH Tarriq | 4 |
3 | MACPHERSON Steven | 10 / 1 | LIBERTINY Samuel | 6 |
7 | HINWOOD James | 2 / 10 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ANDREWS Benjamin | 10 / 1 | FODOR Chris | 16 |
9 | KEW Ethan | 5 / 10 | ASHFORTH Myles | 8 |
5 | ARGHANDEHPOUR Nikan | 10 / 7 | MARTYN Matthew | 12 |
13 | TOOGOOD Luke | 4 / 10 | ROACH Tarriq | 4 |
3 | MACPHERSON Steven | 10 / 4 | SROKA Patryk | 14 |
11 | MAY Toby | 6 / 10 | LIBERTINY Samuel | 6 |
7 | FOSKETT Alexandre | 7 / 10 | HINWOOD James | 10 |
15 | SCHNEIDEMAN Felix | 1 / 10 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ANDREWS Benjamin | 10 / 2 | DAY Michael | 32 |
17 | JAMES Alex | 7 / 10 | FODOR Chris | 16 |
9 | PLANT Oscar | 7 / 10 | KEW Ethan | 24 |
25 | MCGUINNESS George | 5 / 10 | ASHFORTH Myles | 8 |
5 | HUDSON Joshua | 8 / 10 | ARGHANDEHPOUR Nikan | 28 |
21 | MARTYN Matthew | 10 / 6 | TRUUVERT Alexander | 12 |
13 | TOOGOOD Luke | 10 / 9 | CHAMBERS Benjamin | 20 |
29 | MOORE Peter | 1 / 10 | ROACH Tarriq | 4 |
3 | MACPHERSON Steven | 10 / 3 | LAMY Maxime | 30 |
19 | GIBSON Harry | 8 / 10 | SROKA Patryk | 14 |
11 | PENVERNE Arthur | 7 / 8 | MAY Toby | 22 |
27 | JEAL James | 5 / 10 | LIBERTINY Samuel | 6 |
7 | FOSKETT Alexandre | 10 / 7 | JONES William | 26 |
23 | SAPPER Julian | 7 / 10 | HINWOOD James | 10 |
15 | SCHNEIDEMAN Felix | 10 / 3 | MOUNT Tommy | 18 |
31 | FOULSHAM Jacob | 2 / 10 | POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Seed | Name | Score | Name | Seed |
---|
1 | ANDREWS Benjamin |
Bye
|
N/A
| 64 |
33 | GOODWIN Matthew | 5 / 10 | DAY Michael | 32 |
17 | JAMES Alex |
Bye
|
N/A
| 48 |
49 | N/A
|
Bye
| FODOR Chris | 16 |
9 | PLANT Oscar |
Bye
|
N/A
| 56 |
41 | MACLENNAN James | 4 / 10 | KEW Ethan | 24 |
25 | MCGUINNESS George | 10 / 5 | RADFORD James | 40 |
57 | N/A
|
Bye
| ASHFORTH Myles | 8 |
5 | HUDSON Joshua |
Bye
|
N/A
| 60 |
37 | ARGHANDEHPOUR Nikan | 10 / 3 | JONES Aidan | 28 |
21 | MARTYN Matthew |
Bye
|
N/A
| 44 |
53 | N/A
|
Bye
| TRUUVERT Alexander | 12 |
13 | TOOGOOD Luke |
Bye
|
N/A
| 52 |
45 | N/A
|
Bye
| CHAMBERS Benjamin | 20 |
29 | BASTON-HALL Harry | 8 / 10 | MOORE Peter | 36 |
61 | N/A
|
Bye
| ROACH Tarriq | 4 |
3 | MACPHERSON Steven |
Bye
|
N/A
| 62 |
35 | MAY Oscar | 9 / 10 | LAMY Maxime | 30 |
19 | GIBSON Harry |
Bye
|
N/A
| 46 |
51 | N/A
|
Bye
| SROKA Patryk | 14 |
11 | PENVERNE Arthur |
Bye
|
N/A
| 54 |
43 | N/A
|
Bye
| MAY Toby | 22 |
27 | JEAL James | 10 / 4 | GAUGER Noah | 38 |
59 | N/A
|
Bye
| LIBERTINY Samuel | 6 |
7 | FOSKETT Alexandre |
Bye
|
N/A
| 58 |
39 | LOWMAN Evan | 2 / 10 | JONES William | 26 |
23 | SAPPER Julian | 10 / 6 | CRICK Aaron | 42 |
55 | N/A
|
Bye
| HINWOOD James | 10 |
15 | SCHNEIDEMAN Felix |
Bye
|
N/A
| 50 |
47 | N/A
|
Bye
| MOUNT Tommy | 18 |
31 | FOULSHAM Jacob | 10 / 3 | LYNN Ellis | 34 |
63 | N/A
|
Bye
| POUSETTE Hugo | 2 |
Up to all Competitions